WbSrch Recherche Internet Index Statistics

Langue# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Afrikaans2619652000
Aragonese5369230210
Basque46381053870
Bosniaque1323607860
Catalan39859119959171852
Croate5192333675515558
Tchèque310748380068481926
Dannois210010155367397008
Hollandais781583224129311025
Anglais3365513773663011517720
Estonien215203148960
Finlandais115010310787739177
Français901926223296503533
Galicien4200684040
Allemand20429862583952123331
Grec97502321264147824
Hausa1841030
Hongrois178915426454141424
Islandais79771909090
Irlandais4972302970
Italien489104219327279017
Letton176632315730
Lituanien58244213188331471
Luxembourgeois6190135449278337
Norwegian115593142332490032
Polonais567456353450432933
Portugais575447199423158468
Roumain110361245939191139
Rwandan593077930
Shona5080640
Slovakian8686451060574903
Slovene26224270265330
Somali99112500
Espagnol852469303024618008
Swahili4607324000
Suédois158111217680391673
Turc184764353897382020
Gallois2462308770
Wolof3836330
Xhosa238119090
Yoruba2237990
Zulu895191060
Total41894319731695322409997

Excluded Domains: 2912061


For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page


Back to search form.